Certificated

Principal
  • Mrs. Grzechowiak
Vice Principal
  • Ms. Amador
Transitional Kindergarten
  • Mrs. Quintero
Kindergarten
  • Mrs. Alegre
  • Mrs. Diaz
  • Mrs. Guerrero
1st Grade
  • Mrs. Aragon
  • Mrs. Davert
  • Mrs. Guerrero
2nd Grade
  • Ms. Arellano
  • Ms. Fogerty
  • Mrs. Challenger
  • Mrs. Sandeen
3rd Grade
  • Mrs. Cleaver (GATE)
  • Mrs. Martin
  • Mrs. Singleton
  • Mrs. Pedroza
4th Grade
  • Mrs. Calderon
  • Mrs. Chavez
  • Mrs. Fulmer
  • Mrs. Scott (GATE)
5th Grade
  • Mrs. Josey
  • Mr. Kelly (GATE)
  • Mrs. Lieu
  • Mrs. Maertz
6th Grade
  • Mrs. Austring
  • Mrs. Hanson
  • Ms. Kelemen
  • Mrs. Rodriguez
SDC
  • Mrs. Cowart (Gr 1, 2, & 3)
  • Mr. Moreira (Gr 3 & 4)
  • Mrs. Martinez (Gr 5 & 6)
Coach
  • Mrs. Nilsson
  • Mrs. Good (Digital)
TOSA
  • Mrs. Allen Williams (Gr. 1-6)
  • Mrs. O’Connor (Gr. K)
  • Mrs. Perez (Gr. K)
RSP
  • Mrs. Emerson
Speech
  • Mrs. Perez
  • Ms. Karahlanis (SDC)
Counselor
  • Mrs. Chavez
  • Ms. Salcedo (Intern)
Psych
  • Ms. Bernal
  • Ms. Mizar (Intern)
Nurse
  • Mrs. Phillips
  • Mrs. Horn (temp)

Classified

School Office Coordinator
  • Mrs. Anderson
School Office Assistant
  • Ms. Martinez
  • Ms. Patino – Gonzalez
Lead Custodian
  • Mr. Wickell
Night Custodian
  • Mr. Marin
  • Mr. Mendez
Community Liaison
  • Ms. Alvarado
Librarian
  • Mrs. Trujillo
Technology Assistant
  • Ms. Dee
Attendance Liaison
  • Ms. Rodriguez
CELDT Tester
  • Mrs. Ramirez
Health Clerk
  • Ms. Van Johnson
Instructional Assistants
  • Ms. Griffin (RSP)
  • Ms. Madrigal (SDC)
  • Ms. Lee (SDC)
  • Ms. Batshoun (SDC)
  • Ms. Carranza (SDC)
  • Ms. Tovar (SDC)
  • Ms. Campos (SDC)
  • Ms. Rojas (SDC)
  • Ms. Jimenez (BIA)
  • Ms. Barron (BIA)
Lunch Program
  • Ms. Bidwell
  • Ms. Beltran
  • Ms. Gonzalez
Noon Yard Supervisors
  • Mr. Abarca
  • Mrs. Almaraz
  • Mrs. Arriaga
  • Mrs. Beard
  • Mrs. Castillo
  • Mrs. DeAnda
  • Mrs. Heredia
  • Mrs. Hernandez
  • Mrs. Hopper
  • Mrs. Jimenez
  • Mrs. Mardueno
  • Mr. D. Neri
  • Mr. S. Neri
  • Mrs. Ortega
  • Mrs. Vital