IN

Grades TK, K–6

ROUTE 1
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:16 AM 1000 E La Palma Ave (200′ from tracks)
7:20 AM North St/Bush St (S/W corner)
7:35 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 2
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:23 AM Bush St/Sycamore St (S/W corner)
7:40 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 3
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:28 AM Wilhelmina St/Mavis St (N/E corner)
7:40 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 4
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:22 AM 1546 Juno Ave @ the light pole
7:40 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 5
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:25 AM 1638 Juno
7:40 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 7
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:25 AM Cypress St/Bush St (N/E  corner)
7:40 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 12
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:30 AM 1638 Juno
7:40 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL

Grades TK

ROUTE 4
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
9:34 AM 8:53 AM 1000 E La Palma Ave (200′ from tracks)
9:37 AM 8:56 AM Wilhelmina St/Mavis St (N/E corner)
9:40 AM 8:59 AM North St/Bush St (S/W corner)
9:42 AM 9:00 AM Bush St/Sycamore St (S/W corner)
9:43 AM 9:03 AM Cypress St/Bush St (N/E corner)
9:57 AM 9:22 AM 1638 Juno
10:00 AM 9:25 AM 1546 Juno @ the light pole
10:05 AM 9:30 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL

OUT

Grades TK

ROUTE 4
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
11:52 AM 11:15 AM DISMISSAL
12:02 PM 11:25 AM 1638 Juno
12:04 PM 11:27 AM 1546 Juno Ave @ the light pole
12:10 PM 11:33 AM 1000 E La Palma Ave (200′ from tracks)
12:13 PM 11:36 AM Wilhelmina St/Mavis St (N/E corner)
12:15 PM 11:38 AM North St/Bush St (S/W corner)
12:17 PM 11:40 AM Bush St/Sycamore St (N/E corner)
12:19 PM 11:42 AM Cypress St/Bush St (N/E  corner)

Grades TK-6

ROUTE 1
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
2:37 PM 1:28 PM DISMISSAL
2:47 PM 1:40 PM 1000 E La Palma Ave (200′ from tracks)
2:50 PM 1:47 PM North St/Bush St (S/W corner)
ROUTE 2
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
2:37 PM 1:28 PM DISMISSAL
2:47 PM 1:38 AM Bush St/Sycamore St (S/W corner)
ROUTE 3
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
2:37 PM 1:28 PM DISMISSAL
2:47 PM 1:38 AM Cypress St/Bush St (N/W  corner)
ROUTE 4
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
2:37 PM 1:28 PM DISMISSAL
2:47 PM 1:38 AM 1546 Juno Ave @ the light pole
2:50 PM 1:41 AM 1638 Juno
ROUTE 5
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
2:37 PM 1:28 PM DISMISSAL (All TK/K’ students)
2:47 PM 1:38 AM 1546 Juno Ave @ the light pole
2:50 PM 1:41 AM 1638 Juno
ROUTE 7
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
2:37 PM 1:28 PM DISMISSAL
2:47 PM 1:38 AM Cypress St/Bush St (N/E  corner)
ROUTE 12
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
2:37 PM 1:28 PM DISMISSAL
2:47 PM 1:38 AM 1546 Juno Ave @ the light pole
2:50 PM 1:41 AM 1638 Juno