IN

Grades TK, K–6

ROUTE 6
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
8:05 AM Orangewood Ave/Clementine St (N/W Corner)
8:20 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 8
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
8:04 AM 2045 S. Haster St. (Pacific Palms Apts.)
8:20 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 9
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:59 AM N/W corner of State College/Gene Autry Way
8:04 AM 2001 S. Haster St. (French Quarters Apts.)
8:20 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 10
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
7:59 AM 2150 S State College Blvd (at OCTA stop)
8:01 AM 1818 S State College Blvd (by FWY Sign)
8:05 AM Katella Ave/Auburn (N/W corner @ OCTA bus stop)
8:20 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL
ROUTE 11
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
8:05 AM 1911 S. Haster (Sunrise Palms Apts.)
8:20 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL

Grades TK (Regular Day ONLY)

ROUTE 3
Regular/IP Day Bus Stop Location
10:40 AM N/W corner of State College/Gene Autry Way
10:48 AM 2150 S State College Blvd (at OCTA stop)
10:49 AM 1818 S State College Blvd (by FWY sign)
10:52 AM Katella Ave/Auburn (N/W corner @ OCTA bus stop)
10:58 AM 1911 S. Haster (Sunrise Palms Apts.)
10:59 AM 2001 S. Haster St. (French Quarters Apts.)
11:00 AM 2045 S. Haster St. (Pacific Palms Apts.)
11:02 AM Orangewood Ave/Clementine St (N/W corner)
11:09 AM ARRIVAL AT SCHOOL

OUT

Grades TK

ROUTE 9
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
12:28 PM 11:51 AM DISMISSAL
12:38 PM 12:01 PM 1911 S. Haster (Sunrise Palms Apts.)
12:40 PM 12:03 PM 2001 S. Haster St. (French Quarters Apts.)
12:42 PM 12:05 PM 2045 S. Haster St. (Pacific Palms Apts.)
12:44 PM 12:07 PM Orangewood Ave/Clementine St (N/W corner)
12:46 PM 12:09 PM 2150 S State College Blvd (at OCTA stop)
12:48 PM 12:11 PM N/W corner of State College/Gene Autry Way
12:50 PM 12:13 PM Katella Ave/Auburn (N/W corner @ OCTA bus stop)

Grades TK-6

ROUTE 6
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
3:17 PM 2:08 PM DISMISSAL
3:27 PM 2:18 PM Orangewood Ave/Clementine St (N/W corner)
ROUTE 8
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
3:17 PM 2:08 PM DISMISSAL
3:27 PM 2:18 PM 2045 S. Haster St. (Pacific Palms Apts.)
ROUTE 9
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
3:17 PM 2:08 PM DISMISSAL
3:27 PM 2:18 PM N/W corner of State College/Gene Autry Way
3:35 PM 2:20 PM 2001 S. Haster St. (French Quarters Apts.)
ROUTE 10
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
3:17 PM 2:08 PM DISMISSAL
3:27 PM 2:18 PM 2150 S State College Blvd (at OCTA stop)
3:30 PM 2:21 PM 1818 S State College Blvd
3:33 PM 2:24 PM Katella Ave/Auburn (N/W corner @ OCTA bus stop)
ROUTE 11
Regular Day IP Day Bus Stop Location
3:17 PM 2:08 PM DISMISSAL
3:27 PM 2:18 PM 1911 S. Haster (Sunrise Palms Apts.)
3:30 PM 2:21 PM 2001 S. Haster St. (French Quarters Apts.)